Kalendere

Fullskjerm ICAL


Dato Navn
Wed 22 Sep
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 25 Sep
kl 09:00 - 10:00
U10 (gard 3 og 2)
Sat 25 Sep
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 27 Sep
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 29 Sep
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 2 Oct
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 4 Oct
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 6 Oct
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 9 Oct
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Wed 13 Oct
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 16 Oct
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 18 Oct
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 20 Oct
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 23 Oct
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Sun 24 Oct
kl 13:00 - 15:00
U10 Treningskamper
Mon 25 Oct
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 27 Oct
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 30 Oct
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 1 Nov
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 3 Nov
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 6 Nov
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 8 Nov
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 10 Nov
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 13 Nov
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 15 Nov
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 17 Nov
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 20 Nov
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 22 Nov
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 24 Nov
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 27 Nov
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 29 Nov
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 1 Dec
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 4 Dec
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 6 Dec
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 8 Dec
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 11 Dec
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 13 Dec
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 15 Dec
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 18 Dec
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 20 Dec
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 22 Dec
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 25 Dec
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 27 Dec
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 29 Dec
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 1 Jan 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 3 Jan 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 5 Jan 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 8 Jan 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 10 Jan 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 12 Jan 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 15 Jan 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 17 Jan 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 19 Jan 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 22 Jan 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 24 Jan 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 26 Jan 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 29 Jan 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 31 Jan 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 2 Feb 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 5 Feb 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 7 Feb 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 9 Feb 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 12 Feb 2022
kl 10:00 - 15:30
U10 Minirunde
Mon 14 Feb 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 16 Feb 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 19 Feb 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 21 Feb 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 23 Feb 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 26 Feb 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 28 Feb 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 2 Mar 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Mon 7 Mar 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 9 Mar 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Mon 14 Mar 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 16 Mar 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 19 Mar 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 21 Mar 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 23 Mar 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 26 Mar 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 28 Mar 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 30 Mar 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 2 Apr 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 4 Apr 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 6 Apr 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 9 Apr 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 11 Apr 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 13 Apr 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 16 Apr 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 18 Apr 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 20 Apr 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 23 Apr 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 25 Apr 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 27 Apr 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 30 Apr 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 2 May 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 4 May 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 7 May 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 9 May 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 11 May 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 14 May 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 16 May 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 18 May 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 21 May 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Mon 23 May 2022
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
Wed 25 May 2022
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
Sat 28 May 2022
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
Dato Navn Beskrivelse Valg
Dato Navn Beskrivelse Valg
Wed 22 Sep
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
  Les mer  
Mon 20 Sep
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
  Les mer  
Wed 15 Sep
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
  Les mer  
Mon 13 Sep
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
  Les mer  
Sat 11 Sep
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
  Les mer  
Wed 8 Sep
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
  Les mer  
Mon 6 Sep
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
  Les mer  
Sat 4 Sep
kl 11:30 - 13:00
U10 Ullensaker Flyers - Skedsmo
  Les mer  
Wed 1 Sep
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
  Les mer  
Mon 30 Aug
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
  Les mer  
Mon 23 Aug
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
  Les mer  
Sat 21 Aug
kl 10:00 - 11:00
U10 (gard 3)
  Les mer  
Wed 18 Aug
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 4)
  Les mer  
Mon 16 Aug
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 4)
  Les mer  
Wed 11 Aug
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 3)
  Les mer  
Tue 10 Aug
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 3)
  Les mer  
Wed 4 Aug
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 3)
  Les mer  
Tue 3 Aug
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 3)
  Les mer  
Wed 7 Jul
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 3)
  Les mer  
Tue 6 Jul
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 3)
  Les mer  
Wed 30 Jun
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 3)
  Les mer  
Tue 29 Jun
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 3)
  Les mer  
Tue 22 Jun
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 3)
  Les mer  
Sat 19 Jun
kl 11:00 - 12:00
U10 (gard 3)
  Les mer  
Wed 16 Jun
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 3)
  Les mer  
Sat 1 May
kl 09:00 - 10:00
U10 (gard 4)
U10  
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Apr
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 2)
U10  
  Les mer  
Mon 26 Apr
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 2)
U10  
  Les mer  
Sat 24 Apr
kl 09:00 - 10:00
U10 (gard 4)
U10  
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Apr
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 2)
U10  
  Les mer  
Mon 19 Apr
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 2)
U10  
  Les mer  
Sat 17 Apr
kl 09:00 - 10:00
U10 (gard 4)
U10  
  Les mer  
Thu 15 Apr
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 2)
U10  
  Les mer  
Mon 12 Apr
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 2)
U10  
  Les mer  
Sat 10 Apr
kl 09:00 - 10:00
U10 (gard 4)
U10  
  Les mer  
Thu 8 Apr
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 2)
U10  
  Les mer  
Mon 5 Apr
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 2)
U10  
  Les mer  
Sat 3 Apr
kl 09:00 - 10:00
U10 (gard 4)
U10  
  Les mer  
Thu 1 Apr
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 2)
U10  
  Les mer  
Mon 29 Mar
kl 17:00 - 18:00
U10 (gard 2)
U10  
  Les mer  
Sat 27 Mar
kl 09:00 - 10:00
U10 (gard 4)
U10  
  Les mer  
Thu 25 Mar
kl 18:00 - 19:00
U10 (gard 2)
U10  
  Les mer  
Levert av IdrettenOnline